Bob Young Invitational Tournament
Tournoi par Invitation Bob Young

17th Edition - July 3-4-5, 2015
List of paid participants
As of July 04, 2015 06:44 AM
List of past participants
    2014   2013   2012   2011   2010 
2009   2008   2007   2006  
2005

BYI 2015 Schedule and Entry Form 
(Adobe Reader required to view documents)
Free download here

 Get Adobe Reader
 

The field is set at a MAXIMUM of 84.

                   * - Past Champion         ** - Jr.Club Champ Exemption          WD - Withdrawn
Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1 Mino Brian St Catharines, ON
2 Collins Pat Whitby, ON
3 Hennessy Pat London, ON
4 Ouimette Kevin Kapuskasing, ON
5 Miron Pat Sturgeon Falls, ON
6 Sheremeta Dale Corbeil, ON
7
Roberts Ron Hanover, ON
8
Beaubien Roland Toronto, ON
9 * *Rusnak* Steve Jr. South Porcupine, ON
10
St-Aubin Luc Kapuskasing, ON
11
Noël Alain Kapuskasing, ON
12
Doyle James Orangeville, ON
13
Iafrate Rob Orangeville, ON
14
Guillemette Paul Toronto, ON
15
Ratté Frank Kapuskasing, ON
16
Ratté Kris Timmins, ON
17
Godin Gaëtan London, ON
18
de Montigny Marc North York, ON
19
Tancredi John Pembroke, ON
20
D'Aoust Guy Timmins, ON
21
Lajeunesse Maurice Timmins, ON
22
Finley Jim Sturgeon Falls, ON
23
Boyer Denis Corbeil, ON
24
Guindon Dan Val-Rita, ON
25 Nesrallah Gordon Kapuskasing, ON
26
Rossi Dennis Kapuskasing, ON
27
Vienneau Denis Hearst, ON
28
Carriere Bill London, ON
29
Ethier Daniel Kapuskasing, ON
30
Coneybeare Cory Kapuskasing, ON
31
Couture Dany Kapuskasing, ON
32
Hannah Beau London,ON
33
Godin Mitch Kapuskasing,ON
34
Kowalski Zig Kapuskasing, ON
35
Deschenes Julien Kapuskasing, ON
36
Greenstein Martin Bowmanville, ON
37
Barbeau Yves Kapuskasing, ON
38 * *Piché* Dan Kapuskasing,ON
39
DAoust Michel Scarborough,ON
40
Audet Chris Moonbeam,ON
41 Ethier Darren Val-Rita, ON
42
Mangan Jim Kapuskasing, ON
43 * *Robichaud* Alain Kapuskasing,ON
44
Roy Raymond Kitchener, ON
45
Lalande Nicholas Kapuskasing, ON
46
Desbiens Gaëtan Conn, ON
47
St-Pierre Jacques Moonbeam, ON
48
Girouard Jamie Kapuskasing, ON
49
Lalande Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
50
Bélanger Sébastien Kapuskasing, ON
51
Brunet Jean-Marc Hearst, ON
52
Gauthier Jacques Moonbeam, ON
53
Plourde Brandon Kapuskasing, ON
54
Dubé Pierre Kapuskasing, ON
55
Vienneau Joel Hearst, ON
56
Therrien Richard Hearst, ON
57
Bartlett Rick Kapuskasing, ON
58
Bégin Marc-Alain Hearst, ON
59
Prevost Yvan Kapuskasing, ON
60
Miron Daniel Sturgeon Falls, ON
61
Aubertin Roger Harty, ON
62
Larabie Louis Kapuskasing, ON
63
Chenier Norm Kapuskasing, ON
64
Girouard Bruno Moonbeam, ON
65
Gallant Fern Kapuskasing, ON
66
Roy Remi Kapuskasing, ON
67 *
* Robichaud * André Kapuskasing, ON
68
Dumais Denis Kapuskasing, ON
69 Boulianne Marc Orleans, ON
70
Guertin Dan Kapuskasing, ON
71
Reasbeck Sheldon Kapuskasing, ON
72
Fortin Guillaume Kapuskasing, ON
73
Bouchard Mathieu Kapuskasing, ON
74
Bouchard Luc Kapuskasing, ON
75 Degrace Glen Kapuskasing, ON
76
Ouimette Jason Kapuskasing, ON
77
Belanger Renaud Kapuskasing, ON
78
Gagnon André Kapuskasing, ON
79 Aquino Frank Moonbeam, ON
80
Ruel Stacey Val Therese, ON
81 de Montigny René Stittsville, ON
82 Grzela Rhéal Kapuskasing, ON
83 Collin Robert Hearst, ON
84