Bob Young Invitational Tournament
Tournoi par Invitation Bob Young

16th Edition - June 27-28-29, 2014
List of paid participants
As of June 29, 2014 10:44 AM
List of past participants
 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008   2007   2006   2005

BYI 2014 Schedule and Entry Form 
(Adobe Reader required to view documents)
Free download here

 Get Adobe Reader
 

The field is set at a MAXIMUM of 92.

Click HERE for Waiting List.

                   * - Past Champion         ** - Jr.Club Champ Exemption          WD - Withdrawn
Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1 * Crampton Jordan London, ON
2 * Richard Alain Ottawa, ON
3 Hennessy Pat London, ON
4 Beaubien Roland Toronto, ON
5 Roberts Ron Hanover, ON
6 * Rusnak Steve JR South Porcupine, ON
7
Mino Brian St Catharines, ON
8
Collins Pat Whitby, ON
9 Carrière Bill Jr London, ON
10
Tom Mike Kapuskasing, ON
11 *
Piché Dan Kapuskasing, ON
12
Ouimette Kevin Kapuskasing, ON
13
Finley Jim Sturgeon Falls, ON
14
Ethier Darren Val Rita, ON
15
Couture Dany Kapuskasing, ON
16
Lemieux Dominic Hearst, ON
17
Daoust Guy Timmins, ON
18
St-Cartier Marc Timmins, ON
19
Mangan Jim Kapuskasing, ON
20
Godin Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
21
Morvan Remi Ottawa, ON
22
Collins Jonathan Fergus, ON
23
deMontigny René Stittsville, ON
24
Doyle James Orangeville, ON
25 Iafrate Rob Orangeville, ON
26
Coneybeare Corey Kapuskasing, ON
27
Wilson Bryan Hearst, ON
28
Collins John Fergus, ON
29
St-Aubin Luc Kapuskasing, ON
30
Ethier Daniel Kapuskasing, ON
31
Kowalski Zig Kapuskasing, ON
32
Bartlett Rick Kapuskasing, ON
33
Morissette Clint Timmins, ON
34
Dubé Dan Iroquois Fall, ON
35
Martineau Eric Timmins, ON
36
Piché Gaston Longlac, ON
37
Burgess Rob Longlac, ON
38 Guindon Daniel Val Rita, ON
39
Ouimette Marcel Kapuskasing, ON
40
Prevost Yvan Kapuskasing, ON
41 Brunet Jean-Marc Hearst, ON
42
Nesrallah Gordon Kapuskasing, ON
43
Lalande Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
44
Mayer Claude Kapuskasing, ON
45
Boulianne André Nepean, ON
46
Barbeau Yves Kapuskasing, ON
47
Bouchard Luc Kapuskasing, ON
48
Bouchard Mathieu Kapuskasing, ON
49
Thomas David Timmins, ON
50
Chenier Norm Kapuskasing, ON
51
Guertin Dan Kapuskasing, ON
52 *
Robichaud André Kapuskasing, ON
53
Larochelle Jesse Kincardine, On
54
Labelle René Kapuskasing, ON
55
Larochelle Jacques Kapuskasing, ON
56
Dubé Pierre Kapuskasing, ON
57
Duclos Flo Harty, ON
58
Fortin Rhéal Kapuskasing, ON
59
Sheremeta Dale Corbeil, ON
60
Boyer Denis Corbeil, ON
61
Richard Rhéal Kapuskasing, ON
62
Larabie Louis Kapuskasing, ON
63
Aubertin Roger Harty, ON
64
de Montigny Marc North York, ON
65
D'Aoust Michel Scarborough, ON
66
Rigg Owen Timmins, ON
67
Boulianne Alain Ottawa, ON
68
Boulianne Donald Ottawa, ON
69 Dambrowitz Terry Ottawa, ON
70
Fortin Guillaume Kapuskasing, ON
71
Ouelette Claude Kapuskasing, ON
72
Ratté Robert Kapuskasing, ON
73
Labelle Maurice Kapuskasing, ON
74
Desbiens Gaetan Mount Forest, ON
75 Gallant Fern Kapuskasing, ON
76
Ruel Stacey Sudbury, ON
77
Ouimette Jason Kapuskasing, ON
78
Gauthier Dan Kapuskasing, ON
79 Ormandy Dan Kapuskasing, ON
80 *
Lodin Claude Hearst, ON
81
Lanthier André Hearst, ON
82
Pichette Claude Kapuskasing, ON
83 *
Robichaud Alain Kapuskasing, ON
84
Audet Chris Moonbeam, ON
85
Hince Steve Kapuskasing, ON
86
Gagnon André Kapuskasing, ON
87
Sakon Peter Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
88
Lacasse Preston Iroquois Fall, ON
89
Cook Chris Timmins, ON
90 Bilodeau Michel Timmins, ON
91
Walker Cory Timmins, ON


Waiting List

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
     
2
     
3
     
4
     
5
     
6
     
7
     
8
     
9
     
10