Bob Young Invitational Tournament
Tournoi par Invitation Bob Young

15th Edition - June 28-29-30, 2013
List of paid participants
As of June 30, 2013 08:30 AM
List of past participants
   2012  2011  2010  2009  2008   2007   2006   2005

BYI 2013 Schedule and Entry Form 
(Adobe Reader required to view documents)
Free download here

 Get Adobe Reader
 

The field is set at a MAXIMUM of 128.
The field has been cut off to 112 players. 
Click HERE for Waiting List.

                   * - Past Champion         ** - Jr.Club Champ Exemption          WD - Withdrawn
Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1 Mino Brian St. Catharines, ON
2 WD Stanley Jeff New Liskeard, ON
3 Collins Pat Whitby, ON
4 Godin Gaetan London, ON
5 Kerr Will Toronto, ON
6
Tremblay Louis St. Catherines, ON
7
Beaubien Roland Toronto, ON
8
Roberts Ron Hanover, ON
9 Dambrowitz Terry Kinburn, ON
10
Mangan Jim Kapuskasing, ON
11
D'Aoust Guy Timmins, ON
12
Lajeunesse Maurice Timmins, ON
13
Piluk Gordon Guelph, ON
14
Larochelle Jacques Kapuskasing, ON
15
Crampton Jeff London, ON
16
Crampton Shane London, ON
17
Collins Jonathon Fergus, ON
18
Collins John Fergus, ON
19
Lanoix René Hearst, ON
20
Beeson Robert Dundas, ON
21
Johnson Ron Cobourgh, ON
22
Crampton* Jordan London, ON
23
Guindon Daniel Val-Rita, ON
24
Ouimette Kevin Kapuskasing, ON
25 Nesrallah Gordon Kapuskasing, ON
26
Ratté Robert Kapuskasing, ON
27
Coneybeare Cory Kapuskasing. ON
28
Carriere Clyde Embrun, ON
29
Lodin* Claude Hearst, ON
30
Bouchard Luc Kapuskasing, ON
31
Bouchard Mathieu Kapuskasing, ON
32
Prevost Yvan Kapuskasing, ON
33
Brunelle Yves Hearst, ON
34
Burgess Rob Longlac, ON
35
Dambrowitz Trevor Moonbeam, ON
36
De Montigny René Stittsville, ON
37
Gendron Paul Rockland, ON
38 St-Aubin Luc Kapuskasing, ON
39
Boyer Denis Corbeil, ON
40
Richardson Larry Kapuskasing, ON
41 De Montigny Marc North York, ON
42
D'Aoust Michel Scarborough, ON
43 WD
Guillemette Paul Toronto, ON
44
Lodin Arthur Hearst, ON
45
Gauthier Denis Sturgeon Falls, ON
46
Piché* Dan Kapuskasing, ON
47
Guindon Michel Kapuskasing, ON
48
Arnold John Kapuskasing, ON
49
Watson Terry Stoney Creek, ON
50
Godin Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
51
Rusnak* Steve JR South Porcupine, ON
52
Mayer Claude Kapuskasing, ON
53
Beaulieu Gerald Ottawa, ON
54
Ouimette Marcel Kapuskasing, ON
55
Prevost Jason Ottawa, ON
56
Dufresne Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
57
Duclos Flo Harty, ON
58
Aubertin Roger Harty, ON
59
Bartlett Rick Kapuskasing, ON
60
Carrière Bill JR London, ON
61
Guertin Dan Kapuskasing, ON
62
Mair Alex Kapuskasing, ON
63
Barbeau Yves Kapuskasing, ON
64
Rossi Dennis Kapuskasing, ON
65
Labelle Maurice Kapuskasing, ON
66
Lanthier André Hearst, ON
67
Labrecque Dave Moonbeam, ON
68
Abernot John Hearst, ON
69 Larochelle Aimé Gatineau, QB
70
Fortin Guillaume Kapuskasing, ON
71
Gratton Christian Hearst, ON
72
Girouard Jamie Kapuskasing, ON
73
Génier Jean-Luc Kapuskasing, ON
74
Lalande ** Nicholas Kapuskasing, ON
75 Lalande Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
76
Ouimette Jason Kapuskasing, ON
77
Kowalski Zig Kapuskasing, ON
78
Finley Jim Kapuskasing, ON
79 Beaulieu Gérald Hearst, ON
80
Richard * Alain Orleans, ON
81
Mair Wade Thunder Bay, ON
82
Trevisanutto Marc Thunder Bay, ON
83
Giroux Joey Timmins, ON
84
Potvin Darren Kapuskasing, ON
85
Giles Bob Kapuskasing, ON
86
Ruel Stacey Sudbury, ON
87
Kelly Daniel Stittsville, ON
88
Lapierre Louis Eastover, NC, USA
89
Lefebvre Michel Kapuskasing, ON
90 Ouellette Claude Kapuskasing, ON
91
Bouchard Yves Moonbeam, ON
92
Bouchard André Kapuskasing, ON
93 Robichaud* André Kapuskasing, ON
94 Dubé Pierre Kapuskasing, ON
95
Fournel Vic Moonbeam, ON
96
Tremblay Louis Moonbeam, ON
97
Rigg Owen Timmins, ON
98
Richard Marcus Timmins, ON
99 Facette Brady Timmins, ON
100 Plourde Dave Kapuskasing, ON
101 Ormandy Dan Kapuskasing, ON
102 Fortin Yvon Kapuskasing, ON
103 Larabie Louis Kapuskasing, ON
104 Audet Chris Moonbeam, ON
105 Sheremeta Dale Corbeil, ON
106 Bélanger Renaud Kapuskasing, ON
107 Bélanger Sebastien Kapuskasing, ON
108 Larochelle Jesse Kapuskasing, ON
109 Gauthier Dan Kapuskasing, ON
110 WD Turcotte Ron Kapuskasing, ON
111 Gagnon André Kapuskasing, ON
112 Fortin Denis Hearst, ON
113 Lamontagne Tyler Kapuskasing, ON
114 Bidal Yves Kapuskasing, ON
115 Gallagher Jim Smooth Rock, ON


Waiting List

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
     
2
     
3
     
4
     
5
     
6
     
7
     
8
     
9
     
10