Bob Young Invitational Tournament
Tournoi par Invitation Bob Young

13th Edition - July 1-2-3 2011
List of paid participants
As of July 03, 2011 09:03 AM
List of past participants
  2010  2009  2008   2007   2006   2005

BYI 2011 Schedule and Entry Form 
(Adobe Reader required to view documents)
Free download here

 Get Adobe Reader
 

The field is set at 128 players

Click HERE for Waiting List.

                   * - Past Champion         ** - Jr.Club Champ Exemption          WD - Withdrawn
Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1 Hennessy Pat London, ON
2
Boyer Denis Corbeil, ON
3* Rusnak Jr Steve South Porcupine, ON
4
 McLaughlin Derek Timmins, ON
5
 McLaughlin David Timmins, ON
6
Weaver Jonathan Toronto, ON
7
Trottier Dave Kingston, ON
8
Roberts Ron Hanover, ON
9
Beaubien Roland Toronto, ON
10
Mino Brian St-Catharines, ON
11
Lodin Arthur Hearst, ON
12
Boulianne Marc Orléans, ON
13
Brioux Joe Woodstock, ON
14
Carriere Bill Jr. London, ON
15
Crampton Jordan London, ON
16
Rossi Tim Bolton, ON
17
Létourneau Mérick Hearst, ON
18
Wainwright Nathan ThunderBay, ON
19
Godin Gaetan London, ON
20
Sheremeta Dale Corbeil, ON
21
de Montigny René Ottawa, ON
22
de Montigny Marc Toronto, ON
23
Lwow Daniel Ottawa, On
24
Morvan Remi Ottawa, ON
25 Brunelle Yves Hearst, ON
26
Collins Pat Whitby, ON
27
Grawbarger Eric Stittsville, ON
28*
Robichaud Alain Kanata, ON
29
Sullivan Steve Timmins, ON
30
Sullivan Gary Timmins, ON
31
Agar Peter Nepean, ON
32
Martin Paul Kanata, ON
33
Johnson Ron Cobourg, ON
34
MacInnes David Timmins, ON
35*
Lodin Claude Hearst, ON
36
Richard Alain Orleans, ON
37
Gratton Christian Hearst, ON
38 WD Stanley Jeff New Liskeard, ON
39
Hannah Beau London, ON
40
Desbiens Gaetan Grand Valley, ON
41 Roy Raymond Kitchener, ON
42
Theriault Marc Ottawa, ON
43
Boulianne Don Moonbeam, ON
44
Guillemette Paul Toronto, ON
45
Rathbone Rhyan Timmins, ON
46
Finley Jim Kapuskasing, ON
47
Boulianne Norm Kapuskasing,ON
48
Doucet Gilles Kapuskasing, ON
49
Trottier Ron Kapuskasing, ON
50
Mangan Jim Kapuskasing, ON
51
Bartlett Rick Kapuskasing, ON
52
Barbeau Yves Kapuskasing, ON
53
Prevost Yvan Kapuskasing, ON
54
Coneybeare Cory Kapuskasing, ON
55
Mayer Claude Kapuskasing, ON
56*
Robichaud André Kapuskasing, ON
57
Gallant Fern Kapuskasing, ON
58
St-Aubin Luc Kapuskasing, ON
59
Ormandy Dan Kapuskasing, ON
60
Grzela Rheal Kapuskasing, ON
61
Bouchard Mathieu Kapuskasing, ON
62
Bouchard Luc Kapuskasing, ON
63*
Piché Dan Kapuskasing, ON
64
Lalande Mitch Kapuskasing,ON
65**
Lalande Nick Kapuskasing, ON
66
Allard Yvon Kapuskasing, ON
67
Guindon Michel Kapuskasing, ON
68
Labelle René Kapuskasing, ON
69 Hince Steve Kapuskasing, ON
70
Genier Jean-Luc Kapuskasing, ON
71
Kowalski Zig Kapuskasing,ON
72
Towne Tom Kapuskasing,ON
73
Boulianne Alain Ottawa, ON
74
Prevost Jason Ottawa,ON
75
Wainwright Matthew London, ON
76
Neron Gerry Moonbeam,ON
77
Ouimette Marcel Kapuskasing,ON
78
Vienneault Denis Hearst, ON
79 Vienneault Joel Hearst, ON
80
Chabot Roger Kapuskasing, ON
81
MacNeil Scott Kitchener, ON
82
Godin Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
83
Grawbarger Gerry Kapuskasing, ON
84
Smith Richard Ottawa, ON
85
Duclos Flo Opastika, ON
86
Gauthier Dan Kapuskasing, ON
87
Fortin Guillaume Kapuskasing, ON
88
Plourde Dave Kapuskasing, ON
89
Lamontagne Tyler Kapuskasing, ON
90
Popadynetz Tony Kapuskasing, ON
91
Mair Alex Kapuskasing, ON
92
Mair Wade ThunderBay, ON
93 Dubé Pierre Kapuskasing, ON
94
Gauthier Denis Sturgeon Falls, ON
95
Larochelle Jacques Kapuskasing, ON
96
Larochelle Jesse-Ross Timmins, ON
97
Fortin Yvon Kapuskasing, ON
98
Casonato John Kapuskasing, ON
99
Chenier Norm Kapuskasing, ON
100
Labelle Maurice Kapuskasing, ON
101
Larabie Louis Kapuskasing, ON
102
Guertin Dan Kapuskasing, ON
103 Lukowski Richard Kapuskasing, ON
104
Richard Marcus Timmins, ON
105
Chassé Bob Timmins, ON
106
Carriere Clyde Embrun, ON
107
Guertin André Kapuskasing, ON
108
Lauzon Yannick Kapuskasing, ON
109
Lasalle Pat Kapuskasing, ON
110
Audet Guy Kapuskasing, ON
111
Ratté Robert Kapuskasing, ON
112
Degrace Glen Kapuskasing, ON
113
Bélanger Renaud Kapuskasing, ON
114
Scott Jeff Toronto, ON
115
Boulianne André Sturgeon Falls, ON
116
Burgess Rob Longlac, ON
117
McPhail Doug Geralton, ON
118
Beaulieu Gérald Hearst, ON
119
Tremblay Derek Kapuskasing, ON
120 Richard Rheal Kapuskasing, ON
121
Gil-Alfau Pablo Sudbury, ON
122
Gil-Alfau Pedro Orangeville, ON
123
Ouimette Kevin Kapuskasing, ON
124
Brunet Daniel Cochrane, ON
125
Aubertin Roger Kapuskasing, ON
126 Gauthier Tom Trenton, ON
127 Brule Mathieu Hearst, ON
128 Lemieux Yvan Hearst, ON


Waiting List

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
     
2
     
3
     
4
     
5
     
6
     
7
     
8
     
9
     
10