Bob Young Invitational Tournament
Tournoi par Invitation Bob Young

12 th Edition - July 2-3-4 2010
List of paid participants
As of September 22, 2010 09:31 AM
List of past participants
  2009  2008   2007   2006   2005

BYI 2010 Information and Entry Form 
(Adobe Reader required to view documents)
Free download here

 Get Adobe Reader
 

The field is set at 136 players

Click HERE for Waiting List.

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
Carriere Bill Jr London, ON
2
Lodin Arthur Hearst, ON
3
Fortin Denis Hearst, ON
4
Hennessy Pat London, ON
5
Brule Mathieu Hearst, ON
6
Lemieux Yvan Hearst, ON
7
Grawbarger Eric Stittsville, ON
8-WD
Dufour Paul Timmins, ON
9-WD
Lawrence John Timmins, ON
10
Rathbone Ryan Timmins, ON
11
Collins Pat Whitby, ON
12
Rossi Tim Bolton, ON
13
St-Aubin Luc Kapuskasing, ON
14
Rossi Denis Kapuskasing, ON
15
Ouimette Marcel Kapuskasing, ON
16
Morvan Remi Ottawa, ON
17
Beadow Curtis Nepean, ON
18
Finley James Kapuskasing, ON
19
Mukesh Daji Kapuskasing, ON
20
Ouimette Jason Kapuskasing, ON
21*
Lodin Claude Hearst, ON
22*
Piche Dan Kapuskasing, ON
23
Grzela Rhéal Kapuskasing, ON
24
Guindon Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
25 Grawbarger Kyle Kapuskasing, ON
26
Desbiens Gaëtan Grand Valley, ON
27
Rathbone Jim Kapuskasing, ON
28-WD
Roberts Ron Hanover, ON
29
Taggart Jim Nepean, ON
30
Gauthier Denis Sturgeon Falls, ON
31
Popadynetz Tony Mississauga, ON
32
Kowalski Zig Kapuskasing, ON
33
MacInnes David Timmins, ON
34
Mayer Claude Kapuskasing, ON
35
Bartlett Rick Kapuskasing, ON
36 -WD
St-Aubin Ron Kapuskasing, ON
37
Dinnissen Luc Kapuskasing, ON
38
Lanthier André Hearst, ON
39
Bouchard Luc Kapuskasing, ON
40
Prevost Yvan Kapuskasing, ON
41 Hince Steve Kapuskasing, ON
42 *
Rusnak Jr Steve South Porcupine, ON
43
Chenier Norm Kapuskasing, ON
44
Barbeau Yves Kapuskasing, ON
45
Daigle Ron Kapuskasing,ON
46
Larochelle Jacques Kapuskasing, ON
47
Larochelle Jesse-Ross Kincardine,ON
48
Mangan Jim Kapuskasing,ON
49
Lukowski Richard Kapuskasing,ON
50
Fortin Yvon Kapuskasing,ON
51
Connor Zack Timmins,ON
52
Thomas David Timmins,ON
53
Fortin Daniel Kapuskasing,ON
54
Allard Yvon Kapuskasing,ON
55
Dubé Pierre Kapuskasing,ON
56
Ratté Kris Kapuskasing,ON
57
Lalande Mitch Kapuskasing,ON
58
Keyes Chris Kapuskasing,ON
59
Grawbarger Gerry Kapuskasing,ON
60
Audet Gilles Moonbeam,ON
61
Ratté Frank Kapuskasing,ON
62
Wilson Raymond Hearst,ON
63
Brunet Jean-Marc Hearst,ON
64
Tancredi John Pembroke, ON
65
Godin Mitch Kapuskasing,ON
66
Plourde David Kapuskasing,ON
67
Neron Gerry Moonbeam,ON
68*
Robichaud Andre Kapuskasing,ON
69 Noel Alain Kapuskasing,ON
70
Bouchard André Kapuskasing,ON
71
Bouchard Yves Moonbeam,ON
72
Rathbone Bradley Timmins,ON
73
Labelle René Kapuskasing,ON
74
Dubé Eric Kapuskasing,ON
75
Mackenzie Iain Kapuskasing,ON
76
Audet Chris Moonbeam,ON
77
Lukowski Nick Kapuskasing,ON
78
Pichette Claude Kapuskasing,ON
79 Fortin Real Timmins, ON
80
Doucet Gilles Kapuskasing,ON
81
Richard Rheal Kapuskasing,ON
82
Tremblay Maurice Val-Rita,ON
83
Courchesne Richard Kapuskasing, ON
84
Lamontagne Tyler Kapuskasing, ON
85
Ratté Robert Kapuskasing, ON
86
Bouchard Mathieu Kapuskasing, ON
87
Pelletier Claude Smooth Rock Falls, ON
88
Burgess Robert Longlac, ON
89
Duclos Florian Opasatika, ON
90
Comé Guy Iroquois Falls, ON
91
Boulianne Don Moonbeam, ON
92
Vermette Raymond Hearst, ON
93 Wainwright Matthew Kapuskasing, ON
94
Wainwright Guy Kapuskasing, ON
95
Beadow Brandon Kapuskasing, ON
96
Bélanger Renault Kapuskasing, ON
97
Dozois Joey Kapuskasing, ON
98
Gauthier Dan Kapuskasing, ON
99
Ruel Stacey Sudbury, ON
100
Tremblay Derek Kapuskasing, ON
101*
Robichaud Alain Ottawa, ON
102
Giles Bob Kapuskasing, ON
103 Guertin André Kapuskasing, ON
104***
Girouard Jamie Kapuskasing, ON
105
Elliot John Timmins, ON
106
Rigg Owen Timmins, ON
107
Banks Steve Timmins, ON
108
     
109
     
110
     
111
     
112
     
113
     
114
     
115
     
116
     
117
     
118
     
119
     
120      
121
     
122
     
123
     
124
     
125
     
126
     
127
     
128      
129      
130      
131      
132      
133      
134      
135      
136      
137      
138      
                   * - Past Champion       *** - Jr.Club Champ Exemption                    
  WD
- Withdrawn


Waiting List

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
     
2
     
3
     
4
     
5
     
6
     
7
     
8
     
9
     
10