Bob Young Invitational Tournament
Tournoi par Invitation Bob Young

9 th Edition - June 29-30 & July 1, 2007
List of paid participants
As of June 29, 2007 06:02 PM

BYI 2007 Information and Entry Form 
(Adobe Reader required to view documents)
Free download here

 Get Adobe Reader
 

The field is set at 136 players

Click HERE for Waiting List.

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
Greenstein Martin Oshawa, ON
2
Puckalo John Iroquois Falls, ON
3
Beadow Curtis Ottawa, ON
4
Lukach John Winnipeg, MB
5
WDMorvan Rémi Ottawa, ON
6
Gratton Christian Hearst, ON
7
 WD Collins Pat Whitby, ON
8
Carriere Bill JR London, ON
9
Lanthier André Hearst, ON
10
Gondosch Rick Kitchener, ON
11
WD  Brunet Jean-Marc Hearst, ON
12
Taggart Jim Nepean, ON
13
Guillemette Paul Toronto, ON
14
Theriault Marc Ottawa, ON
15
Gendron Paul Rockland, ON
16
Boulianne Alain Ottawa, ON
17
Carriere Clyde Embrun, ON
18
Martin Paul Ottawa, ON
19
Martin Adam Guelph, ON
20
Barks Josh Parry Sound, ON
21
Roberts Ron Hanover, ON
22
Beaubien Roland Toronto, ON
23
Fortin Denis Hearst, ON
24
Hennessy Pat London, ON
25 Lemieux Yvan Hearst, ON
26
Rossi Dennis Kapuskasing, ON
27
Smitten Todd Kapuskasing, ON
28
Ouellette Claude Kapuskasing, ON
29
Godin Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
30
Mangan Jim Kapuskasing, ON
31
de Montigny Rene Ottawa, ON
32
Finley Jim Kapuskasing, ON
33
Dagenais Randy Val Rita, ON
34
Gendron Marc Kapuskasing, ON
35
Lwow Daniel Ottawa, ON
36*
Rusnak Jr. Steve South Porcupine, ON
37
Goulet Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
38
 Martel Jacques Goderich, ON
39
Dufresne Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
40
Larabie Louis Kapuskasing, ON
41 St. Aubin Luc Kapuskasing, ON
42
Dupont Maurice Stittsville, ON
43
Desbiens Geatan Dundalk, ON
44
Allard Yvon Kapuskasing, ON
45
Lamontagne Tyler Kapuskasing, ON
46
Vienneau Denis Hearst, ON
47
Tancredi John Pembroke, ON
48
Gauthier Denis Sturgeon Falls, ON
49
Duclos Florian Harty, ON
50
Prevost Yvan Kapuskasing, ON
51
Ruel Stacey Kapuskasing, ON
52*
Piché Dan Kapuskasing, ON
53
Pelletier Claude Smooth Rock Falls, ON
54
Ouimette Marcel Kapuskasing, ON
55
Robichaud Alain Ottawa, ON
56
Bartlett Rick Kapuskasing, ON
57
Lodin Claude Hearst, ON
58
Fortin Dan Kapuskasing, ON
59
Degrace Glen Kapuskasing, ON
60
Wilson Raymond Hearst, ON
61
WD  Bégin Albert Kapuskasing, ON
62
Chénier Norm Kapuskasing, ON
63
Barbeau Yves Kapuskasing, ON
64
Szumsky John Port Elgin, ON
65
Mayer Claude Kapuskasing,ON
66
Dufresne Steve Kapuskasing, ON
67
Foden Steve Kapuskasing, ON
68
Gvozdanovic Bill Timmins, ON
69 WD  Piche Matt Kapuskasing, ON
70
Pichette Claude Kapuskasing, ON
71
Chabot Andre Ottawa, ON
72
Scott Jeff Kapuskasing, ON
73
Scott Doug Kapuskasing, ON
74*
Richard Alain Orlean, ON
75
Rathbone Rhyan Timmins, ON
76
MacNeil Steve Kapuskasing, ON
77***
MacNeil Scott Kapuskasing, ON
78
Lukowski Richard Kapuskasing, ON
79 Burgess Rob Longlac, ON
80
Piche Gaston Longlac, ON
81
Tremblay Derek Kapuskasing, ON
82
Rigg Owen Timmins, ON
83
Banks Steve Timmins, ON
84
Pomerleau Brian Smooth Rock Falls, ON
85
Bernard Yves Smooth Rock Falls, ON
86
Rodrigue Alain Kapuskasing, ON
87
Bouchard Luc Kapuskasing, ON
88
Bouchard Mathieu Kapuskasing, ON
89
Richard Rheal Kapuskasing, ON
90
Labelle Maurice Kapuskasing, ON
91
Tremblay Maurice Kapuskasing, ON
92
Lalande Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
93 Fortin Yvon Kapuskasing, ON
94
Thomas Ben Kapuskasing, ON
95
Daigle Ron Kapuskasing, ON
96
Kowaluk Gary Kapuskasing, ON
97
Bouchard Stéphane Kapuskasing, ON
98
Chabot Roger Kapuskasing, ON
99
Tremblay Steven Kapuskasing, ON
100
Guertin André Kapuskasing, ON
101*
Robichaud André Kapuskasing, ON
102
Ratté Robert Kapuskasing, ON
103
Sigouin Miguel Kapuskasing, ON
104
Bélanger Renaud Kapuskasing, ON
105
Fortin Guillaume Kapuskasing, ON
106
Kowalski Zig Kapuskasing, ON
107
     
108
     
109
     
110
     
111
     
112
     
113
     
114
     
115
     
116
     
117
     
118
     
119
     
120      
121
     
122
     
123
     
124
     
125
     
126
     
127
     
128      
129      
130      
131      
132      
133      
134      
135      
136      
137      
138      
                   * - Past Champion       *** - Jr.Club Champ Exemption                    
  WD
- Withdrawn


Waiting List

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
     
2
     
3
     
4
     
5
     
6
     
7
     
8
     
9
     
10