Bob Young Invitational Tournament
Tournoi par Invitation Bob Young

8 th Edition - June 30 & July 1-2, 2006
List of paid participants
As of June 30, 2006 03:38 PM

BYI 2006 Information and Entry Form 
(Adobe Reader required to view documents)
Free download here

 Get Adobe Reader
 

The field is set at 136 players

Click HERE for Waiting List.

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
Greenstein Martin Oshawa, ON
2
Lukach John Winnipeg, MB
3
Lamontagne Tyler Peterborough, ON
4
Lodin Claude Hearst, ON
5
Puckalo John Iroquois Falls, ON
6
Lodin Arthur Hearst, ON
7
Anderson Mark Burlington, ON
8
Brunelle Yves Hearst, ON
9
Richard Mark Timmins, ON
10
Richard Marcus Timmins, ON
11
Richard Miles Timmins, ON
12
Richard Alain Orleans, ON
13
Fortin Denis Hearst, ON
14
Levesque Ben Timmins, ON
15
Taggart James Nepean, ON
16
Hennessy Pat London, ON
17
Carriere Bill Jr London, ON
18
Pelletier Claude Smooth Rock Falls, ON
19
Taggart Mike Kanata, ON
20
Lanthier André Hearst, ON
21
Theriault Marc Ottawa, ON
22
Roberts Ron Hanover, ON
23
Beaubien Roland Hanover, ON
24
Rigg Owen Timmins, ON
25
Barrett Andrew Oakville, ON
26
Lefebvre Jeannot Timmins, ON
27
Sakon Peter Indianapolis, IN
28
Olah Albert Woodstock, ON
29
Guillemette Paul Toronto, ON
30
Rusnak Steve South Porcupine, ON
31
Mitchell Scott Cochrane, ON
32
Therrien Josh Cochrane, ON
33
Brochu Alain Mascouche, QC
34
Giles Pat London, ON
35
Benedetti Geno Whitney, ON
36
Barbeau Yves Kapuskasing, ON
37
Roy Rémi Kapuskasing, ON
38
Wiebe Randy Kapuskasing, ON
39
Michaud Dan Kapuskasing, ON
40
Degrace Glen Kapuskasing, ON
41 Plourde Dave Kapuskasing, ON
42
Martel Jacques Goderich, ON
43
Duclos Florian Opasatika, ON
44
Fortin Daniel Kapuskasing, ON
45
Mayer Claude Kapuskasing, ON
46
Brioux Joe Woodstock, ON
47
Lapierre Louis Mattawa, ON
48
Desbiens Gaetan Dundalk, ON
49
Gauthier Dan Kapuskasing, ON
50
Gauthier Denis Sturgeon Falls, ON
51
Doyle James Orangeville, ON
52
Lasalle Patrick Kapuskasing, ON
53*
Robichaud Andre Kapuskasing, ON
54
Guindon Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
55
Allard Yvon Kapuskasing, ON
56
Mangan Jim Kapuskasing, ON
57
Lefebvre Michel Kapuskasing, ON
58
Finley Jim Kapuskasing, ON
59
Rathbone Jim Kapuskasing, ON
60
Ouimette Marcel Kapuskasing, ON
61
Thomas Ben Kapuskasing, ON
62
Dubé Pierre Kapuskasing, ON
63
Prevost Yvan Kapuskasing, ON
64
Lanoix René Hearst, ON
65
Bartlett Rick Kapuskasing, ON
66
Dufresne Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
67
Collins Pat Fergus, ON
68
Crossan Robert Kitchener, ON
69
Casonato John Kapuskasing, ON
70
Bantten Shayne Kapuskasing, ON
71
Piché Dan Kapuskasing, ON
72
Kowalski Zig Kapuskasing, ON
73
Sigouin André Kapuskasing, ON
74
Roy Raymond Kitchener, ON
75
St-Aubin Ron Kapuskasing, ON
76
Anderson Ross Kapuskasing, ON
77
Lukowski Richard Kapuskasing, ON
78
Pichette Claude Kapuskasing, ON
79
Doucet Gilles Kapuskasing, ON
80
Brunet Jean-Marc Hearst, ON
81***
Hince Steve Kapuskasing, ON
82
Walker Danny Kapuskasing, ON
83
Chabot Roger Kapuskasing, ON
84
Brunelle Paul Hearst, ON
85
Brunelle Patrick Hearst, ON
86
Wilson Pierre Hearst, ON
87
Morin Denis Timmins, ON
88
Goulet Michel Kapuskasing, ON
89
Lefebvre Rick Kapuskasing, ON
90
Godin Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
91
Trottier Real Kapuskasing, ON
92
Richard Real Kapuskasing, ON
93
Dagenais WD Marc Kapuskasing, ON
94
Keyes Chris Kapuskasing, ON
95
Agar Peter Waterloo, ON
96
Lamontagne Gerry Kapuskasing, ON
97
Tremblay Maurice Val Rita, ON
98
DeMontigny Rene Ottawa, ON
99
Scott Jeff Kapuskasing, ON
100
Brunelle Luc Hearst, ON
101
Godin Bert Kapuskasing, ON
102
Daigle Ron Kapuskasing, ON
103
Dagenais Randy Val Rita, ON
104
Chasse Bob Timmins, ON
105
Smitten Todd Kapuskasing, ON
106
Ruel Stacy Kapuskasing, ON
107
Comé Guy Iroquois Falls, ON
108
Larsen Wayne Geraldton, ON
109
Gil Pablo Sudbury, ON
110
Chabot Andre Kapuskasing, ON
111
Martin Paul Kapuskasing, ON
112
Piche Mike Kapuskasing, ON
113
Kelly Dan Stittsville, ON
114
Ouellette Alain Kapuskasing, ON
115
Weaver Johnathan Toronto, ON
116
Lwow Dan Ottawa, ON
117
Rossi Dennis Kapuskasing, ON
118
Thomas Dave Iroquois Falls, ON
119
Bouchard Luc Kapuskasing, ON
120 Robichaud WD J-P Kapuskasing, ON
121
Robichaud Alain Kapuskasing, ON
122
Lalande Mitch Kapuskasing, ON
123
Picard Gilles Kapuskasing, ON
124
St-Amour JC Toronto, ON
125
Lebreton Robert Kapuskasing, ON
126
Mair Alex Kapuskasing, ON
127
Shaw John Timmins, ON
128 Mills Kim Timmins, ON
129 Noel Alain Kapuskasing, ON
130 Denney Glen Gillam, Manitoba
131 Weaver Wayne Goderich, ON
132 Audet Larry Val Rita, ON
133 Carriere Clyde Kapuskasing, ON
134 Audet Stephane St Marys, ON
135 Goss David Moonbeam, ON
136 Belanger Renaud Kapuskasing, ON
137 Labelle Maurice (P) Kapuskasing, ON
138 St. Amour Rene Kapuskasing, ON
                   * - Past Champion       *** - Jr.Club Champ Exemption                    
  WD
- Withdrawn


Waiting List

Number Last Name First Name Town/Province
1
Gallagher Jim Smooth Rock Falls (338-4238) or Jim Rathbone 338-2741 ext 268
2
     
3
     
4
     
5
     
6
     
7
     
8
     
9
     
10